2024-01-29 Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
KSA Division 1
arrow
22:50 - 01/29
AL Rabeea JeddahAL Rabeea Jeddah
Al TarajiAl Taraji
2
2
22:00 - 01/29
Al-QadsiahAl-Qadsiah
Al-JandalAl-Jandal
0
0
19:55 - 01/29
Al OrubahAl Orubah
Al-AdalahAl-Adalah
0
0
19:40 - 01/29
Al Faisaly HarmahAl Faisaly Harmah
OhodOhod
1
0
POR U23
arrow
22:00 - 01/29
Portimonense U23Portimonense U23
Rio Ave U23Rio Ave U23
1
1
19:00 - 01/29
Santa Clara U23Santa Clara U23
Braga U23Braga U23
1
2
KUW Emir Cup
arrow
21:50 - 01/29
AI JahraAI Jahra
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2
2
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
21:30 - 01/29
Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
FC PyunikFC Pyunik
0
2
21:30 - 01/29
FK Bodo/GlimtFK Bodo/Glimt
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
0
2
21:00 - 01/29
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
3
1
20:30 - 01/29
Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin
FC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje
4
0
20:00 - 01/29
Wisla PlockWisla Plock
FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj
0
2
19:30 - 01/29
Al WakrahAl Wakrah
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
1
4
19:00 - 01/29
SilkeborgSilkeborg
ViborgViborg
2
2
18:00 - 01/29
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai
8
0
18:00 - 01/29
Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno
CF BrestCF Brest
2
1
17:00 - 01/29
FC Bdin VidinFC Bdin Vidin
AFC Vointa LupacAFC Vointa Lupac
4
2
15:30 - 01/29
Qatar SCQatar SC
FC NoahFC Noah
0
3
15:30 - 01/29
Torpedo-BelAZTorpedo-BelAZ
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
0
1
TUR Women's First League
arrow
21:30 - 01/29
Fomget Genclik (w)Fomget Genclik (w)
Fenerbahce SK (w)Fenerbahce SK (w)
1
1
ISR Youth League
arrow
21:00 - 01/29
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
3
2
GRE Super League 2
arrow
21:00 - 01/29
AEK Athens BAEK Athens B
LevadiakosLevadiakos
0
1
TNK Super League
arrow
21:00 - 01/29
KayserisporKayserispor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
1
1
21:00 - 01/29
IstanbulsporIstanbulspor
SamsunsporSamsunspor
1
1
IND KLW
arrow
20:30 - 01/29
Kadathanad Raja (W)Kadathanad Raja (W)
Kerala United (W)Kerala United (W)
0
3
LIB Premier League
arrow
20:00 - 01/29
Al AkhdarAl Akhdar
Al HilalAl Hilal
3
1
ISR Alef League
arrow
20:00 - 01/29
MS Tseirey TaybeMS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel BueineHapoel Bueine
1
0
EGY Division 2
arrow
19:30 - 01/29
Telecom EgyptTelecom Egypt
Nogoom El MostakbalNogoom El Mostakbal
1
0
19:30 - 01/29
Misr El MaqashaMisr El Maqasha
TantaTanta
0
3
19:30 - 01/29
Makadi FCMakadi FC
PetrojetPetrojet
0
1
19:30 - 01/29
La VienaLa Viena
Wadi Degla SCWadi Degla SC
3
4
19:30 - 01/29
Haras El HedoudHaras El Hedoud
Gomhoryet ShebinGomhoryet Shebin
1
0
19:30 - 01/29
Ghazl El MahallahGhazl El Mahallah
Dikernis SCDikernis SC
2
0
19:30 - 01/29
Asyut PetroleumAsyut Petroleum
El Sekka El HadidEl Sekka El Hadid
0
1
19:30 - 01/29
AswanAswan
Proxy SCProxy SC
0
1
19:30 - 01/29
AlqanaAlqana
Nasr TaadeenNasr Taadeen
1
0
19:30 - 01/29
Abu Qir SemadAbu Qir Semad
Gazl Kafr EldwarGazl Kafr Eldwar
0
0
ALB Division 1
arrow
19:30 - 01/29
FlamurtariFlamurtari
Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje
0
0
19:30 - 01/29
KS BylisKS Bylis
FK VoraFK Vora
2
0
19:30 - 01/29
BurreliBurreli
KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani
0
1
ALB Super league
arrow
19:30 - 01/29
EgnatiaEgnatia
ErzeniErzeni
3
2
AFC Asian Cup
arrow
18:30 - 01/29
IraqIraq
JordanJordan
2
3
SYR 1st Division
arrow
18:00 - 01/29
DomaDoma
Al ShoulehAl Shouleh
0
5
PAR Reserve League
arrow
17:30 - 01/29
Club General Caballero ReservesClub General Caballero Reserves
Sportivo Ameliano ReservesSportivo Ameliano Reserves
0
2
Rural Football Super League
arrow
17:00 - 01/29
Maan Village Football TeamMaan Village Football Team
Shuiwei Village Football TeamShuiwei Village Football Team
4
0
VIE U19 Championship
arrow
15:30 - 01/29
Becamex Binh Duong U19Becamex Binh Duong U19
Ba Ria Vung Tau U19Ba Ria Vung Tau U19
3
0
15:30 - 01/29
Tay Ninh U19Tay Ninh U19
Binh Phuoc U19Binh Phuoc U19
0
4
15:30 - 01/29
Lam Dong U19Lam Dong U19
Phu Yen U19Phu Yen U19
0
1
15:10 - 01/29
Dong Tam Long An U19Dong Tam Long An U19
Ho Chi Minh City FC U19Ho Chi Minh City FC U19
3
5
IDN President Cup
arrow
15:00 - 01/29
PS BUNGOPS BUNGO
MERANGINMERANGIN
0
4