Hôm nayKết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4
arrow
02:00 - 03/03
Audax Sao PauloAudax Sao Paulo
Uniao BarbarenseUniao Barbarense
0
0
01:00 - 03/03
ska brasilska brasil
PenapolensePenapolense
3
1
01:00 - 03/03
Jabaquara SPJabaquara SP
CA JoseenseCA Joseense
4
0
01:00 - 03/03
America SPAmerica SP
Vocem SPVocem SP
0
1
01:00 - 03/03
Rio Branco(SP)Rio Branco(SP)
Nacional SPNacional SP
1
1
01:00 - 03/03
CA Taquaritinga SPCA Taquaritinga SP
XV de JauXV de Jau
0
0
BEL First Amateur Division
arrow
02:00 - 03/03
LaLouviereLaLouviere
Excelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton
3
0
01:30 - 03/03
Dessel SportDessel Sport
Royal Cappellen FCRoyal Cappellen FC
8
0
ISR Bet League
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
Ahali TamraAhali Tamra
Hapoel Ironi KarmielHapoel Ironi Karmiel
1
3
01:15 - 03/03
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FCHakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Beitar Tel AvivBeitar Tel Aviv
0
2
BSA D
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
OudenaardeOudenaarde
NinoveNinove
2
0
GIB Premier Division
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
Glacis United FCGlacis United FC
St Joseph's FCSt Joseph's FC
1
3
BRA Campeonato Capixaba
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
SerraSerra
Estrela do Norte ESEstrela do Norte ES
1
1
01:30 - 03/03
Desportiva Ferroviaria ESDesportiva Ferroviaria ES
Porto VitoriaPorto Vitoria
2
0
01:30 - 03/03
jaguarejaguare
Nova Venecia FCNova Venecia FC
2
0
01:30 - 03/03
Rio Branco VNRio Branco VN
Vitoria ESVitoria ES
2
1
BRA DF Division 1
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
Paranoa ECParanoa EC
Real FCReal FC
2
1
Cearense 2
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
Maranguape CEMaranguape CE
Itapipoca CEItapipoca CE
1
1
BEL U21
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
St.-Truidense U21St.-Truidense U21
FCV Dender EH U21FCV Dender EH U21
5
0
FRA National
arrow
01:30 - 03/03
Le MansLe Mans
GOAL FCGOAL FC
2
0
01:30 - 03/03
ChateaurouxChateauroux
US OrléansUS Orléans
2
1
PER Liga 1
arrow
01:15 - 03/03
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Atletico GrauAtletico Grau
1
0
SWI Divison 1
arrow
01:15 - 03/03
FC Sion U21FC Sion U21
ChenoisChenois
1
1
BRA U20 Cup
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Madureira U20Madureira U20
Volta Redonda U20Volta Redonda U20
0
2
CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Academia Puerto Cabello	U20Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Colo Colo U20Colo Colo U20
2
1
BRA Paulista Serie B
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
SKA BrasilSKA Brasil
PenapolensePenapolense
3
1
MEX LT
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Club Atletico San Juan de AragonClub Atletico San Juan de Aragon
Cafetaleros de ChiapasCafetaleros de Chiapas
0
1
ICE League Cup C
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
RB KeflavikRB Keflavik
Smari 2020Smari 2020
6
1
STDRFEF
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Urduliz FTUrduliz FT
PortugaletePortugalete
2
1
SWI Women's Division 1
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
FC Luzern(w)FC Luzern(w)
Rapperswil Jona (W)Rapperswil Jona (W)
7
4
LigaPro Serie A
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa
Libertad FCLibertad FC
2
1
MEX Liga MX Femenil
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Unam Pumas(w)Unam Pumas(w)
Tijuana (w)Tijuana (w)
3
3
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
Marilia AcMarilia Ac
2
0
01:00 - 03/03
Desportivo Brasil SPDesportivo Brasil SP
Uniao Sao JoaoUniao Sao Joao
0
0
01:00 - 03/03
Uniao Suzano AC SPUniao Suzano AC SP
Bragantino BBragantino B
1
1
BRA Campeonato Paulista A2
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Capie WarreroCapie Warrero
Linense(BRA)Linense(BRA)
1
2
01:00 - 03/03
NoroesteNoroeste
Sao BentoSao Bento
1
1
01:00 - 03/03
Rio ClaroRio Claro
Juventus SPJuventus SP
1
1
01:00 - 03/03
PrimaveraPrimavera
Monte Azul SPMonte Azul SP
4
0
01:00 - 03/03
EC Sao Jose SPEC Sao Jose SP
AA Portuguesa SantistaAA Portuguesa Santista
1
1
ZA Premier League
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Richards BayRichards Bay
Royal AMRoyal AM
1
2
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
EstorilEstoril
Vitoria GuimaraesVitoria Guimaraes
1
3
BEL Women's Super League
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
Anderlecht(w)Anderlecht(w)
Standard Liege WomenStandard Liege Women
3
2
FRA Ligue 2
arrow
01:00 - 03/03
FC AnnecyFC Annecy
Quevilly Rouen MétropoleQuevilly Rouen Métropole
0
0
01:00 - 03/03
Rodez AFRodez AF
BordeauxBordeaux
2
2
01:00 - 03/03
Pau FCPau FC
CaenCaen
2
3
01:00 - 03/03
Stade Lavallois MFCStade Lavallois MFC
AmiensAmiens
1
1
01:00 - 03/03
GuingampGuingamp
TroyesTroyes
0
0
01:00 - 03/03
USL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque
ConcarneauConcarneau
2
2
01:00 - 03/03
BastiaBastia
GrenobleGrenoble
1
0